Radio Vigo SER | Programación Diaria

06:00

07:00

08:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

LUNES

MARTES

MIÉRCOLES

JUEVES

VIERNES

Hoy Por Hoy

6.00 a 12:20 H.

Angels Barceló

Informativos matinales

Hoy por Hoy Vigo

7:20 a 7:30 H. y de 8:00 a 9:00 H.

María Díaz

Galicia Hora 14

14:15 a 14:30 H.

Hoy Por Hoy Vigo

12:20 a 14:00 H.  Jacobo Buceta

Hora 14 Vigo

14:15 a 14:30 H.  Jaime Glez. de Haz

Hora 14

14:15 a 14:30 H.  José Antonio Marcos

SER Deportivos

15:05 a 15:30 H.  Francisco José Delgado

SER Deportivos Vigo

15:30 a 16:00 H.  Paula Montes

La Ventana

16.00 a 20:00 H.

Carles Francino

La Ventana Metropolitana

19:20 a 19:40 H. Mauro Picatoste

Hora 25

20.00 a 23:30 H.  Pepa Bueno

Hora 25 Galicia

Hora 25 Galicia Deportes

20:25 a 20:30 H.

20:50 a 21:00 H.

El Larguero

23.30 a 1:30 H.  Manu Carreño

El Faro

1.30 a 4:00 H.

Mara Torres

La Vida Moderna

4:00 a 4:30 H.  David Broncano

De Buenas

a Primeras

4:30 a 6:00 H.

Marína Fernández y Aitor Albizua

Las Noches

de Ortega

1:30

a 2:00 H.

Los

Muchos

Libros

2:00 a 3:30 H.

Comedia

Perpetua

3:30

a 4:00 H.

Contigo

Dentro

4:00

a 5:00 H.

Punto

de Fuga

5:00

a 6:00 H.

SÁBADO

DOMINGO

SER Aventureros

6:00 a 7:00 H.

SER Consumidor

6:00 a 7:00 H.

Matinal SER

7:00 a 7:30 H.

El Cine en la SER

7:30 a 8:00 H.

La Hora Extra

7:00 a 7:30 H.

A vivir

8.00 a 12:00 H.

Javier del Pino

La Guía de la Salud

12:05 a 12:30 H.

Jaime

González de Haz

La Guía Gastronómica

12:30 a 13:00 H.

Carmen

Albo

Cambio de Rasante

12:00 a 13:00 H.

Antonio Soto y Rocío Carreiro

Nadie Sabe Nada

13:00 a 14:00 H.

Andreu Buenafuente

y Berto Romero

Acento Robison

13:00 a 14:00 H.

Michael Robinson

Galicia Hora 14

14:05 a 14:15 H.

Vigo Hora 14

14:15 a 14:30 H.

Hora 14 Regional

14:00 a 14:30 H.

Hora 14 Fin de Semana

14:30 a 15:00 H.

Hora 14 Fin de Semana

14:30 a 15:00 H.

Carrusel

Deportivo

15.00 a 23:30 H.

Dani Garrido

El Larguero

23.30 a 1:30 H.

SER Historia

1:30 a 3:30 H.

Nacho Ares

Sofá Sonoro

3:30 a 4:00 H.

El Faro

1:30 a 4:00 H.

Mara Torres

El Cine en la SER

4:00 a 5:00 H.

Sucedió Una Noche

5:00 a 6:00 H.

Entre Tiempos

4:00 a 4:30 H.

De Buenas a Primeras

4:30 a 6:00 H.

Marína Fernández y Aitor Albizua